1″ Nominal Stainless Steel Gate Valve 949255

product-image-0
20

1″ Nominal Stainless Steel Gate Valve 949255

$34.70 $43.37

Part Number:949255Size :1"D1 :0.95D :2.89H :4.46L :2.42Weight :1.460Shape :Gate ValveLBS :1.25Pressure Rating:200 psiSeal Material:PTFEStem Material:304 Stainless SteelThread Size:1 - 11-1/21"…

Category: Valve
SKU: G166927099
Part Number: 949255
Size :
1″
D1 : 0.95
D : 2.89
H : 4.46
L : 2.42
Weight : 1.460
Shape : Gate Valve
LBS : 1.25
Pressure Rating: 200 psi
Seal Material: PTFE
Stem Material: 304 Stainless Steel
Thread Size: 1 – 11-1/2


1″ Stainless Steel Gate Valve 949255

Description:

1 316 STAINLESS STEEL GATE VALVE

Features:

200PSI(PN16)
Threaded Ends: ANSI B2.1
Material: CF8M (#316 SS)
Pressure Test: API 598

View Catalog Page

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Your Review